Uitslagen 2018


Halve Marathon Enschede      
       
Robin Veldboer
Demi Weierink
  1.25.03
1.59.31 


PR

 

 

Kastelenloop Diepenheim

Halve Marathon

Bennie Steggink                 2.03.13
Arjan Kuipers                     1.37.37
 

 

Halve van Hengelo    
Afstand 10 km    
Robin Veldboer 37.45 PR
     
Afstand 15 km    
Rudy Feldman 1.05.47  
Giny Steggink 1.09.10 PR en Overall 2e vrouw
Hans Oude Rengeirink 1.10.43  
Gerard Aarnink 1.12.12  

 

Uitslagen testloop 24-mrt
10 km  
   
Frank Huusken 43.20
Alphons Weierink 43.20
Arjan Kuipers 43.25
Koert Weustink 43.56
Rob Rouwers 47.36
Jan oude Hengel 48.39
Giny Steggink 49.12
Gerard Aarnink 49.12
Frans Wilbers 51.53
Nico Leussink 52.33
Miriam v. Wanrooij 52.33
Bennie Steggink 53.26
Maureen Steggink 53.26
Freek Keupink 53.35
Lorette Krop 53.35
Anouk Geerlink 53.35
Walter Velthuis 54.21
Jan ten Bokum 55.36
Jos Dijkhuis 56.14
Jan Veldboer 56.14
Jan v/d Roatger 57.27
Maureen Keupink 1.02.18
Annelies Borggreve 1.02.28
Miranda Lansink 1.02.28
Wilfried Scholte Lubberink 1.08.58
Daniëlle Olde Weghuis 1.08.58
Marieke Rorink 1.08.58
Erwink oude Engberink 1.12.30
Esther Risseeuw 1.12.59

 

Stevensloop Nijmegen 18 maart  
Halve marathon    
Ivo Schreven 1:28:41  
     
City-Pier-City loop Den Haag 11 maart  
Halve marathon    
Hans oude Rengerink 1:37:01 PR
Giny Steggink 1:37:24 PR
Nico Leussink 1:48:47  
André oude Vrielink 1:36:00  
Paul Zwetsloot 1:36:00 PR
Giny Steggink 1:37:24 PR
Rudy Feldman 1:37:24  
Hans oude Rengerink 1:37:01 PR
Frank Huusken 1:31:01 PR
Gerard Aarnink 1:46:07  
Rob Bodde 1:30:47 PR
     
Apeldoorn    
16 km    
Rudy Feldman 1:17:38  
     
3e Woolderesloop 24 februari  
15 km    
Arjan Kuipers 1:04:14  
     
10 km    
Daan Kuipers 39:43 PR
     
Midwintermarathon Apeldoorn 4 feb  
16,1 km    
Robin Veldboer 1:03:17  
Arjan Kuipers 1:09:03  
André oude Vrielink 1:08:53  
Richard Eertman 1:17:06  
Giny Steggink 1:17:38  
Hans oude Rengerink 1:17:38  
     
2e Woolderesloop    
10 km    
Daan Kuipers 40:40  
     
KOSC loop   6 jan
2,5 km    
Rick Eertman 13:21  
     
5 km    
Frank Huusken 21:26  
Stefanie Semmekrot 21:36  
Saskia Bekhuis 22:52  
Jan Rikmanspeol 25:24  
Ruud Lenferink 25:25  
Freek Keupink 25:30  
Theo oude Avenhuis 25:50  
Jos Dijkhuis 27:19  
Patricia Hesselink 27:20  
Lorette Krop 27:21  
Bennie Steggink 27:20  
Bert Borkent 27:23  
Maureen Steggink 27:41  
Hetty oude Avenhuis 27:42  
Els Heerdink 27:43  
Anoek Burink 27:44  
Chantal van de Aa 27:48  
Cathy ten Elsen 28:39  
Ben Hofland 28:41  
Maureen Bekhuis 28:42  
Sylvia Weierink 29:37  
Annelies Borgreve 30:05  
Miranda Lansink 31:06  
Harry Horstman 30:10  
Berthon Meen 30:18  
Ben Brunninkhuis 30:38  
Hans Kroeze 31:42  
Henri Koop 33:00  
Erik Luft 33:01  
Nicole Wigger 36:11  
Esther Risseeuw 36:48  
     
10 km    
Robin Veldboer 39:54  
Raymond Brunninkhuis 39:57  
Koert Weustink 44:40  
Anneke Paus 51:47  
Paul Zwetsloot 51:52  
Rudy Feldman 51:53  
Giny Steggink 51:54  
Marleen Hassing 53:01  
Sib Reinalda 53:57  
Vincent Tijink 58:05  
Corine Kamphuis 1:01:40  

 

Keupink Lohuis LCW
Warmes Bouw
Rien Schulten Bakkerij en Brasserie