Besttijden Hele Marathon


Persoonlijk besttijden

Naam Tijd Jaar Locatie  
Gerard Aarnink 3.52.01 2012 Eindhoven  
Theo Oude Avenhuis 3.54.27 2008 Berlijn  
Vincent Bloemen 3.38.25 2013 Amsterdam  
Richard Blankenvoort 3.52.03 2008 Berlijn  
Wim Boerrigter 3.44.45 1996 Berlijn  
Karel Bökkers 3.32.22 1997 Berlijn  
Harry uit het Broek 2.27.32 1987 Eindhoven snelste man
Raymond Bruns 3.05.50 2009 Koln  
Toon Bruns 2.42.09 1998 Enschede  
Wim Bruns 2.52.13 1999 Enschede  
Tom Busscher 4.17.00 1995 New York  
Marga Busscher 4.13.00 2005 New York  
Yvonne Busscher 4.17.00 1995 New York  
Jos Dijkhuis 2.45.37 1988 Berlijn  
Paul Eertman 3.46.16 2004 Berlijn  
Richard Eertman 3.16.28 2001 Praag  
Rik Eertman 2.49.51 1997 Berlijn  
Irma Eissink 4.50.24 2005 New York  
Johan  Engbers 3.53.00 1995 New York  
Fons Eysink 3.24.23 2009 Koln  
Rudy Feldman 3.10.20 1997 Rotterdam  
Willy Geerlink 3.55.05 2008 Berlijn  
Hanko van Giessen 3.00.15 2004 Berlijn  
Ben Graven 3.24.10 1994 Rotterdam  
Wendy Groener 3.40.37 2005 New York  
Harrie van der Heiden 3.59.00 1995 New York  
Ben Hofland 3.58.38 1997 Berlijn  
Frank Huusken 3.22.10 2008 Berlijn  
Margreet Jeuken 3.24.53 2009 Koln snelste vrouw
Freek Keupink 4.10.35 2008 Berlijn  
Anita Keupink 4.28.54 2008 Berlijn  
Eddy Keupink 4.41.14 2014 Hamburg  
Jan Kleizen 3.00.20 1990 Berlijn  
Hubert Klein Haarhuis 3.10.60 2015 Amsterdam  
Marc Kokkelink 3.15.22 2015 Amsterdam  
Arjan Kuipers 3.23.28 2009 Koln  
Annet Lentferink 4.37.48 2008 Berlijn  
Marijke Lentferink 4.29.48 2008 Berlijn  
Nico Leusink 4.14.41 2016 Munchen  
Rita Leussink 4.28.15 2001 Praag  
Jan Lohuis 3.13.27 2004 Berlijn  
Marian Mensink 3.52.51 2014 Hamburg  
Jan Oude Hengel 3.31.30 2008 Berlijn  
Hans  Oude Rengerink 3.40.56 2016 Munchen  
Agnes Nolten 3.50.00 2001 Praag  
Sylvia Nolten 4.32.00 1997 Berlijn  
Anneke Paus 3.52.52 2014 Hamburg  
Rob Rouwers 3.30.42 2014 Hamburg  
Ivo Schreven 3.14.51 2016 Munchen  
Paul Sijtsma 3.33.30 2003 Menden  
Frans Spijker 4.50.21 2001 Praag  
Bennie Steggink 4.07.41 2006 Enschede  
Giny Steggink 3.45.52 2016 Munchen  
Jeanet Stundebeek 4.03.59 2012 Athene  
Jan Veldboer 3.47.30 1997 Rotterdam  
Luc Veldboer 3.55.13 2004 Berlijn  
Robin Veldboer 3.11.25 2015 Amsterdam  
Gerard Veelers 3.31.28 1989 Enschede  
Jan Veenhuis 3.04.01 1997 Berlijn  
Maik Voppen 2.49.24 2015 Enschede  
Andre Oude Vrielink 3.05.32 2012 Eindhoven  
Mirianm van Wanrooij 3.53.35 2016 Munchen  
Rob Warmes 3.40.01 1999 Venetie  
Alphons Weierink 3.46.39 2008 Berlijn  
Boudewijn Weierink 2.59.58 2013 Eindhoven  
Theo Wessellink    3.57.10 2005 Rotterdam  
Bart Westerhof 3.39.33 2010 Berlijn  
Koert Weustink 3.22.42 2014 Hamburg  
Frans Wilbers 2.56.33 2004 Berlijn  
Jan Wullink 2.57.30 2000 Diever  

Keupink Lohuis LCW
Event Creators Warmes Bouw
Rien Schulten Bakkerij en Brasserie